Polish (Poland)English (United Kingdom)


PLANNED SHOWS

No show attendance planned in the nearest future

 


 

SHOW RESULTS


 


SC ARASH Winni*PL

Warszawa 2006-12-16 class 9 Stephe Bruin EX1 CAC BIV

Warszawa 2006-12-17 class 9 Hanne S. Sneum EX1 CAC NOM BIS

Warszawa 2007-03-24 class 9 Laura Burani EX1 CAC

Łódź 2007-05-12 class 7 Mario Ottino EX1 CACIB

Łódź 2007-05-13 class 7 Gianfranco Mantovani EX1 CACIB

Ostrava 2007-08-18 class 7 Maria Rechowicz EX1 CACIB

Ostrava 2007-08-19 class 5 Laura Burani EX1 CAGCIB

Warszawa 2007-10-06 class 5 Joelle Monney Pillonel EX1 CAGCIB

Warszawa 2007-10-07 class 5 Andre Jocquel EX1 CAGCIB NOM BIS

Łódź 2007-11-03 class 5 Nurit Pahl EX1 CAGCIB + special prize JUDGE’S SWEETHEART

Łódź 2007-11-04 class 5 Tetiana Boiko EX1 CAGCIB

Warszawa 2007-12-01 class 5 M. Cristina Kowalczuk EX1 CAGCIB

Warszawa 2007-12-02 class 5 Lilly Anciau EX1 CAGCIB

Warszawa 2007-12-15 class 5 Albert Kurkowski EX1 CAGCIB

Warszawa 2007-12-16 class 3 Anne-Gro Edstrom EX1 CACE

Łódź 2008-05-10 class 3 Lee Selassa EX1 CACE

Łódź 2008-05-11 class 3 Fabio Brambilla EX1 CACE

Kraków 2008-06-07 class 3 Bohumir Mahelka EX1 CACE

Kraków 2008-06-08 class 3 Dieter Filler EX1 CACE

Ostrava 2008-08-16 class 3 Alessandro Di Chio EX1 CACE

Ostrava 2008-08-17 class 3 Laura Burani EX1 CACE

Warszawa 2008-09-13 class 3 Svetlana Stoliarowa EX1 CACE

Warszawa 2008-09-14 class 3 Per Hilfling-Olesen EX1 CACE NOM BIS

Łódź 2008-11-08 class 3 Luigi Comorio EX1 CACE

Łódź 2008-11-09 class 3 Ireneusz Pruchniak EX1 CACE

 


BEOWULF Aslan's Bliss*PL

Ostrava 2011–01–08 class 12 Marek Chadaj EX1 NOM BIS

Ostrava 2011–01–09 class 12 Yan Roca Folch EX1 NOM BIS BIS

Legionowo 2011–01–29 class 12 Marie Westerlund EX1 NOM BIS

Legionowo 2011–01–30 class 12 Dieter Filler EX1

Warszawa 2011–02–12 class 12 Laura Burani Ferrari EX1 NOM BIS

Warszawa 2011–02–13 class 12 Sebastian Pruchniak EX 1 NOM BIS

Mysłowice 2011–02–26 class 12 Marie Westerlund EX1 NOM BIS BIS

Mysłowice 2011–02–27 class 12 Lili Anciau EX1 NOM BIS

Uherske Hradiste 2011–03–19 class 11 Sona Ivankowa EX1

Jaworzno 2011–04–02 class 11 Laura Burani Ferrari EX1 NOM BIS

Ostrava 2011–04–30 class 11 Wayne Trevathan (CFA) EX1 NOM BIS

Zgierz 2011–05–07 class 11 Tetiana Boiko EX1

Zgierz 2011–05–08 class 11 Sirpa Lindelof EX1 NOM BIS

Kraków 2011–06–04 class 11 Luigi Comorio EX1 NOM BIS

Żory 2011–06–11 class 11 Yan Roca Folch EX1 NOM BIS

Żory 2011–06–11 class 11 Steven L. Jones EX1 NOM BIS

Olsztyn 2011–06–26 class 11 Steven L. Jones EX1

Poznań World Cat Show 2011-10-29/30 class 9 Hanne S. Sneum EX1 CAC

Łódź 2012-05-05 class 9 Marta Ziemiańska EX1 CAC


IC S*Birmastans MARITZA

Łódź 2008-11-08 class 12 Luigi Comorio EX1

Łódź 2008-11-09 class 12 Ireneusz Pruchniak EX1

Warszawa 2008-12-13 class 11 Tetiana Boiko EX1 NOM BIS

Łódź 2009-05-09 class 9 Ireneusz Pruchniak EX1 CAC

Łódź 2009-05-10 class 9 Stephe Bruin EX1 CAC

Łódź 2010-05-08 class 9 Britta Busse EX1 CAC

Łódź 2010-05-09 class 7 Robert Lubrano EX1 CACIB NOM BIS

Ostrava 2012-01-07 class 7 Marek Chadaj EX1 CACIB

Legionowo 2012-01-29 class 7 Henry Hornell EX1 CACIB


IC S*Glitter's XEENA

Łódź 2009-11-14 class 12 Tetiana Boiko EX1 NOM BIS BIS

Łódź 2009-11-15 class 12 Flavia Capra EX1 NOM BIS BIS

Warszawa 2009-11-28 class 12 Mario Ottino EX1 NOM BIS

Warszawa 2009-11-29 class 12 Albert Kurkowski EX1 BIV

Warszawa 2010-01-23 class 11 Berta Nemcova EX1 BIV NOM BIS

Warszawa 2010-01-24 class 11 Francoise Milcent EX1

Warszawa 2010-02-13 class 11 Albert Kurkowski EX1

Warszawa 2010-02-14 class 11 Pia Nyman EX1

Wrocław 2010-03-06 class 11 Albert Kurkowski EX1 NOM BIS

Wrocław 2010-03-07 class 11 Helene Reiter EX1

Łódź 2010-05-08 class 9 Magdalena Kudra EX1 CAC

Łódź 2010-05-09 class 9 Gianfranco Mantovani EX1 CAC

Białystok 2010-06-26 class 9 Britte Busse EX1 CAC

Białystok 2010-06-27 class 7 Vesna Riznar-Resetic EX1 CACIB

Ostrava 2012-01-07 class 7 Eric Reijers EX1 CACIB

Legionowo 2012-01-29 class 7 Yan Roca Folch EX1 CACIB

 


 

PR ANAKIN Aslan's Bliss*PL

Żory 2010-10-23 class 10 Francoise Milcent EX1 CAP NOM BIS BOS + Best Neuter "Magic Blue Eyes" Show + Best of Best "Magic Blue Eyes" Show

Łódź 2010-11-13 class 10 Veikko Saarela EX1 CAP

Łódź 2010-11-14 class 10 Hanne Sophie Sneum EX1 CAP NOM BIS

Poznań World Cat Show 2011-10-29/30 class 8 Stephe Bruin EX1 CAPIB NOM BIS

Łódź 2012-05-06 class 8 Satu Hamalainen EX1 CAPIB